Preuss - Opdræt af Norsk Skovkat
Dato |
Sted |
Klasse |
Resultat |
Dommer |
|
Titel
|
11-02-2018 |
Ejby | 5 | CAGCIB | Bette Lind | Danmark | |
27-01-2018 |
Køge | 5 | CAGCIB-BIV | Linda Riekstina | Litauen | |
03-12-2017 |
Albertslund | 5 | CAGCIB | Lene Glem | Danmark | |
18-11-2017 |
Odense | 5 | EX1 % cert | Dieter Filler | Schweiz | |
05-11-2017 |
Strøby | 5 | CAGCIB-NOM | Fabio Brambilla | Italien | |
02-09-2017 |
Hedensted | 5 | CAGCIB | Britta Busse | Tyskland | |
23-07-2017 |
Børkop |
5 |
CAGCIB-BIV |
Jørgen Billing |
Danmark |
|
07-05-2017 |
Hvidovre | 5 |
CAGCIB |
Ulrike Wahl |
Danmark |
|
09-04-2017 |
Malmø | 7 | CACIB-NOM | Jörgen Frithiof | Sverige | International Champion |
08-04-2017 |
Malmø | 7 | CACIB | Fabio Brambilla | Italien | |
01-04-2017 |
Århus | 7 | CACIB | Steven Jones | Norge | |
05-03-2017 |
Vallensbæk | 9 | CAC | Vladimir Isakov | Hvide Rusland | Champion |
04-03-2017 |
Vallensbæk | 9 | EX2 | Waltraut Sattler | Tyskland | |
18-02-2017 |
Køge | 9 | CAC | Alexey Shchukin | Holland | |
05-02-2017 |
Nærum |
9 |
CAC |
Lene Glem |
Danmark |
|
04-12-2016 |
Herlev |
11 |
EX1-BIV-T-NOM |
Marteinn Tausen |
Island |
|
19-11-2016 |
Vorbasse |
11 |
EX1-NOM |
Waltraut Sattler |
Tyskland |
|
22-10-2016 |
Kolding |
12 |
EX1 |
Gerado Fraga Y Guzmän |
Spanien |
|
25-09-2016 |
Køge |
12 |
EX1-BIV-T-NOM |
Raymond Saetre |
Norge |
|
24-09-2016 |
Køge |
12 |
EX1-BIV-T-NOM |
Glenn Sjöbom |
Sverige |
|
03-09-2016 |
Vamdrup |
12 |
EX1-BIV-T-NOM |
Martti Peltonen |
Sverige |
|
07-08-2016 |
Herlufmagle |
12 |
EX1 |
Helene Reiter |
Tyskland |
|
06-08-2016 |
Herlufmagle |
12 |
EX1-BIV-T-NOM BOB3 |
Marie Westerlund |
Sverige |
|
Dato |
Sted |
Klasse |
Resultat |
Dommer |
|
Titel
|
03-09-2017 |
Hedensted | 7 | CACIB-NOM | Zvezdan Memedov | Sverige | |
02-09-2017 |
Hedensted | 7 | CACIB | Britta Busse | Tyskland | |
23-07-2017 |
Børkop |
9 |
CAC |
Jørgen Billing |
Danmark |
Champion |
07-05-2017 |
Hvidovre |
9 |
Ex2 |
Raymond Saetre |
Norge |
|
08-04-2017 |
Malmø | 9 | Ex4 | Hannah Jensen | Sverige | |
07-04-2017 |
Malmø | 9 | Ex2 | Jörgen Frithiof | Sverige | |
01-04-2017 |
Århus | 9 | CAC | Bette Lind | Danmark | |
05-03-2017 |
Vallensbæk | 9 | CAC | Flavia Capra | Italien | |
04-03-2017 |
Vallensbæk | 9 | EX2 | Vladimir Isakov | Hvide Rusland | |
04-12-2016 |
Herlev |
11 |
EX1 |
Ulrike Wahl |
Danmark |
|
22-10-2016 |
Kolding |
12 |
EX2 |
Martti Peltonen |
Sverige |
|
24-09-2016 |
Køge |
12 |
EX1 |
Raymond Saetre |
Norge |
|
03-09-2016 |
Vamdrup |
12 |
EX2 |
Zvezdan Memedov |
Sverige |
|
Dato | Sted | Klasse | Resultat | Dommer |
Titel
|
|
01-10-2006 | Næstved | 10 | CAP | Tatjana M.Beccari | Slovenien | Premier |
03-09-2006 | Bogense | 10 | CAP | Dorte Kaae | Danmark | |
26-02-2006 | Ferritslev | 10 | EX 3 | Anne Køhn | Danmark | |
12-02-2006 | Haslev | 10 | CAP | Raymond Saetre | Norge | |
25-09-2005 | Nykøbing F | 11 | EX 2 | Aliosha Romera | Sverige |
Annette Preuss - Mobil: 25 31 70 97 - e-mail: annette@dk-preuss.dk